Monday, 16 October 2017

Graduating and Seventeen

Hellooo its meeee im back!!!!!

Glad to tell everyone (ceh) i was finally graduated!!!! Yuhuuuu kekekkee tapi as form 5 la masih lagi belum berkesempatan memegang segulung ijazah(praying for it in future)

Dan dan doakan spm saya!!!! Less than a month and i realize that i really need doa from everyone!!!! Takuttt oiii siriuss!!!!!

And and also i am officially seventeen wuhuuuuu

Tak tahu la apa yang happy sangat. 😂

Walaupun mereka mereka ini tak baca blog aku still i would love to express my gratitude over the wishes i got sobsob,,,

Thank youuuuu sooooo muchhhhhhh people huwaaaaa

Y am i so emotional (being a girl so hard you know huhu)

Thank you thank you thank you!!! for the warm and sweet wishes you would send to me. Could not be more grateful. Walau tak ra mai tahu my birthday i appreciate those who remembers or accidentally knew 😂(even i wish no one did) kekekeke
I love you! Alsoo thank you my friends dvs la kononnya for spoiling the day with a cake. Now that i think of it you guys should include the candles because i want to tiup lilin so bad hehehe.. no just kidding btw great effort!!!!!!! Love you guys to the bits muahxxxxxx

Last but no least,

Lotssssssssss of love,
Me,
Ain,
Dew.
Xoxoxx

Tuesday, 29 August 2017

SPM

hello and assalamualaikum! ;)
i was called to write this entry actually huhu
i feel the need to express what i actually felt thus i should be studying right now lol XD

ok so i just got back from school yesterday. this is my second day at home weeeee!!!!

emmm we had such an awakening programme conduct by dr. abd halik also known as pak anjang oh my he was s0 adorable and,,, inspiring!!! huhu i was soooooooooo thankful for all his motivational words, great advices to us, PHOENIX :"))) hhuuhuuhuhu...

i was scared to death considering spm is just around the corner and im still like zerozero zerooooo but seperti pepatah melayu menyesal dahulu pendapatan menyesal kemudian tiada gunanya!!!!!!!!!!! however i believe that its not over until i WINNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN

with this burning desire i got, i will do my very best especially for my second trial. oh Allah, ya Rahman, ya Rahim do ease my study. do ease my friends study. oh Allah help us.

i think thats all from me. to you who read this entry please please please...

doakan kejayaan saya dan kawan kawan saya. doakan kami berjaya dunia akhirat terutamanya kejayaan kami dalam peperiksaan sijil pelajaran malaysia (SPM) 2017.

if theres a will theres a way thank you !

love,
me :)